Faculty/Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 40 of 77 constituents
Susie Ackerley

Susie Ackerley

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Email:
Nancy Acosta

Nancy Acosta

Titles: High School Librarian
Email:
Angie Alday

Angie Alday

Titles: Preschool Director
Email:
Iram Alday

Iram Alday

Titles: High School Athletic Director, High School P.E. and Health Teacher
Email:
Christina Allen

Christina Allen

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Email:
Nancy Andrews

Nancy Andrews

Titles: K8 Skill Center Parapro
Email:
Alexa Bathe

Alexa Bathe

Titles: K8 Office Manager and Health Services Coord.
Email:
Fred Boice

Fred Boice

Titles: Middle School Teacher
Email:
Justine Boswell

Justine Boswell

Titles: High School/ Middle School Music Teacher
Email:
Syvana Bre

Syvana Bre

Titles: Creative Services Director, High School Student Council Advisor, High School Yearbook Advisor
Email:
Kendyl Browne

Kendyl Browne

Titles: Middle School Teacher
Email:
Jeanne Bruce

Jeanne Bruce

Titles: High School English Language Learner Teacher
Email:
Cindy Butler

Cindy Butler

Titles: Preschool Teacher
Email:
Meg Chandler

Meg Chandler

Titles: Academic Dean
Email:
Jacob Coffin

Jacob Coffin

Titles: Middle School Teacher
Email:
Kyle Coffin

Kyle Coffin

Titles: High School Bible Teacher and Parapro
Email:
Paola Di Giuseppe-Pozo

Paola Di Giuseppe-Pozo

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:
Danika Durant

Danika Durant

Titles: Preschool Teacher
Email:
Angie Espenson

Angie Espenson

Titles: Middle School Teacher
Email:
Cara Eyrich

Cara Eyrich

Titles: Assistant to the Headmaster
Email:
Mindy Feagin

Mindy Feagin

Titles: High School Spanish Teacher, High School Student Council Advisor
Email:
Maureen Flores

Maureen Flores

Titles: High School Economics, Stats, and AP Psych Teacher
Email:
Alicia Fodor

Alicia Fodor

Titles: Director of Theatre Arts
Email:
Daniel Forester

Daniel Forester

Titles: Security Director
Email:
Julie Fowler

Julie Fowler

Titles: High School Office Assistant and Registrar
Email:
Donna Foxworthy

Donna Foxworthy

Titles: Middle School Teacher
Email:
Darla Gibbens

Darla Gibbens

Titles: Assistant to the Bookkeeper
Email:
Deonna Gomez

Deonna Gomez

Titles: K8 After Care Program Coord.
Email:
Claudia Gross

Claudia Gross

Titles: Bilingual Preschool Teacher
Email:
Heather Haberman

Heather Haberman

Titles: K8 Skill Center Parapro
Email:
Anna Hammond

Anna Hammond

Titles: K8 Librarian
Email:
Eric Harless

Eric Harless

Titles: High School Bible and English, High School Spiritual Life Director
Email:
Mindi Harless

Mindi Harless

Titles: Assistant to the Admission Director, International Student Program Coordinator
Email:
Ashley Harper

Ashley Harper

Titles: High School Parapro
Email:
Leslie Hatch

Leslie Hatch

Titles: Bookkeeper and Financial Aid
Email:
Jesse Hauser

Jesse Hauser

Titles: K8 Administrative Assistant and Registrar
Email:
Sean Haynes

Sean Haynes

Titles: Community Connections Director
Email:
Cynthia Hilton

Cynthia Hilton

Titles: I.T. Director, Middle School Computer Teacher
Email:
Brad Hoyt

Brad Hoyt

Titles: District Skills Center Director
Email:
Wendy Ingham

Wendy Ingham

Titles: High School History and Yearbook
Email:
1 2 > showing 1 - 40 of 77 constituents