Name Title
Susie Ackerley Ackerley, Susie 1st Grade Teacher
Nancy Acosta Acosta, Nancy Student Services Assistant
Angela Alday Alday, Angela Preschool Director
Alexa Bathe Bathe, Alexa Office Manager
Fred Boice Boice, Fred 6th Grade Language Arts/7th Grade Bible/8th Grade Algebra
Syvana Bre Bre, Syvana Headmaster/Development Assistant
Tracy Brumme Brumme, Tracy International Student Coordinator
Cindy Butler Butler, Cindy Preschool Teacher - 4 Year Olds
Meg Chandler Chandler, Meg HS Asst. Princ./Adv. Biology
Elisabeth Cole Cole, Elisabeth High School Aide
Jesse Craig Craig, Jesse Metering Technician
Ashleigh Cubley Cubley, Ashleigh Homemaker
Cristina Dalton Dalton, Cristina HS Art
Josh Dalton Dalton, Josh HS Language Arts
Lori DeJong DeJong, Lori Creative Services Director
Paola Di Giuseppe-Pozo Di Giuseppe-Pozo, Paola 2nd Grade Teacher
Angie Espenson Espenson, Angie Middle School Math/History/STUCO
Beverly Fagan Fagan, Beverly 4th Grade Teacher
Melinda Feagin Feagin, Melinda HS Foreign Language
Gloria Fitzgerald Fitzgerald, Gloria Curriculum
Alicia Fodor Fodor, Alicia HS Musical Theatre
Julie Fowler Fowler, Julie Assistant to Athletics Director
Donna Foxworthy Foxworthy, Donna Middle School Math and Computers
Hannah Gaff Gaff, Hannah Preschool Teacher Aid
Traci Garcia Garcia, Traci K-8 Office Staff
Darla Gibbens Gibbens, Darla Support Staff
Heather Haberman Haberman, Heather Teacher
Daniel Hartman Hartman, Daniel Chapel Coordinator
Leslie Hatch Hatch, Leslie Bookkeeper
Sean Haynes Haynes, Sean Middle School Teacher
Cynthia Hilton Hilton, Cynthia K-5 Computer Skills Teacher and Technology Support
Wendy Ingham Ingham, Wendy HS Foreign Language/History
Aaron Jansen Jansen, Aaron Teacher
Vonnie Johnsen Johnsen, Vonnie K-8 Office Staff
Sheri Jones Jones, Sheri Kindergarten Teacher
David Jorg Jorg, David 6th Grade History/8th Grade Language Arts/ 6-8 Computer/ MS Boys PE
Kevin Kehl Kehl, Kevin High School Principal
Stacey Kishbaugh Kishbaugh, Stacey Middle School Writing
Ratna Konka Konka, Ratna HS Math Teacher
Shelley Kruis Kruis, Shelley 5th Grade Teacher
Laura Lanning Lanning, Laura Student Services Director
Carol Lawton Lawton, Carol 3rd GradeTeacher
Pam Leslie Leslie, Pam Preschool Office Manager
Carol Loper Loper, Carol Kinder Aide/ K-5 Art
Steven Lord Lord, Steven HS Mathematics/P. E.
Deborah Lundgren Lundgren, Deborah High School ESL Support
Ashley Lyons Lyons, Ashley Preschool Teacher - 3 Year Olds and Parent - Toddler
Karla McGee McGee, Karla After Care Provider
April McGuire McGuire, April 1st Grade Teacher
Carol McKee McKee, Carol HS Office Manager
Cherie Murphy Murphy, Cherie Development Director
Jodee Nassir Nassir, Jodee Middle School Math/Reading/PE
John O'Hair O'Hair, John Headmaster
Susan O'Hair O'Hair, Susan HS Old Testament Teacher
Pamela Panchot Panchot, Pamela Accreditation Support
Ray Phillips Phillips, Ray Teacher
Daniel Raddatz Raddatz, Daniel High School Maintenance Manager
Andrew Riebe Riebe, Andrew Admissions Director
Lindsey Riebe Riebe, Lindsey HS Science/Health
Cindy Riley Riley, Cindy Athletics Director
Karen Rosson Rosson, Karen Student Services
Mari Rotty Rotty, Mari Office Assistant
Cathy Simon Simon, Cathy HS Language Arts
Mark Simpson Simpson, Mark HS Mathematics/Yearbook
Sonja Slovikosky Slovikosky, Sonja HS Foreign Language
Ron Smith Smith, Ron K-8th Grade Principal
Cindyrae Stang Stang, Cindyrae Director of Music
Gail Staring Staring, Gail HS Mathematics/Science
Cassandra Thomas Thomas, Cassandra HS Social Studies Teacher
Toby Travis Travis, Toby Headmaster
Karen Tvrdy Tvrdy, Karen P.E. and Music Teacher
Janna Van Egmond Van Egmond, Janna K-8 Office Manager and PS-12 Health Services Coordinator
Robert Vance Vance, Robert 6-8 Science/Math 8/7
Cindy Visser Visser, Cindy Middle School Discipleship
Jacquelyn Weber Weber, Jacquelyn 5th Grade Teacher
Kelly Weber Weber, Kelly HS Guidance Counselor
Jay Winslow Winslow, Jay HS Language Arts/History
Karen Yanes Yanes, Karen HS Chemistry Teacher/